Difference between revisions of "User:ST2005"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Lmfao|Lmfao template]] | | [[Template:Lmfao|Lmfao template]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Drama|Drama template]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Whata|Are you serious? template]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:InterestingDiscussion|That's interesting template]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 28 April 2020
| ST2005 | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||
About myself
When I say something, I almost always show proof. When I say something, I always use facts that I know. I never say "impossible" when it comes to inventing. I really hate those who claim that they don't want to read VVFAQ without any reasons. I am the creator of spreadsheets (I mean, I wasn't one who created spreadsheets application. I mean, I made specific spreadsheet.) I am contributing to VVFAQ regularly.
RIP VVFAQ google doc. 2019-2020. Memento Mori.
My plans
I am going to create templates. Here I'll list them
| Insert text for me if you gonna update my bio. |
|---|
| Outdated template |
| Wrong template |
| Lmfao template |
| Drama template |
| Are you serious? template |
| That's interesting template |