Difference between revisions of "Freedom Pact"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Not Substrate) |
(Alphabetical order) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
!~Size | !~Size | ||
!Tier | !Tier | ||
|- | |||
|[https://discord.gg/3GrxgHu Araiguma Empire] | |||
| | |||
|Standard | |||
|- | |||
|[https://discord.gg/Xc23XUK Imperial Star Federacy] | |||
| | |||
|Standard | |||
|- | |||
|[[MatrixTek Exploration]] | |||
| | |||
|Core | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[New Federal Republic]] | |[[New Federal Republic]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 69: | ||
|Core | |Core | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Red Martian Axis]] | ||
| | |||
|Standard | |||
|- | |||
|[https://discord.gg/yg3eh4D Steel Dragons Federation] | |||
| | | | ||
|Core | |Core | ||
| Line 65: | Line 81: | ||
|Core | |Core | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[The Union of the First Stars]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Core | |Core | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TNL]] | |[[TNL]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zeus Defense Industries]] | |[[Zeus Defense Industries]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 19 November 2020
| Freedom Pact | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||
⚠This page is still under construction. ⚠
Freedom Pact is a player alliance.
Official Documents
📜 Freedom Pact Treaty Constitution
📜 Freedom Pact Openness Act Opening Freedom Pact to the public
Member Factions
| Freedom Pact Members (10) | ||
|---|---|---|
| Faction | ~Size | Tier |
| Araiguma Empire | Standard | |
| Imperial Star Federacy | Standard | |
| MatrixTek Exploration | Core | |
| New Federal Republic | 20 | Core |
| Red Martian Axis | Standard | |
| Steel Dragons Federation | Core | |
| The Galactic Federation | 50 | Core |
| The Union of the First Stars | Core | |
| TNL | Standard | |
| Zeus Defense Industries | Standard | |