Difference between revisions of "FadeEmpire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OgAussieLag (talk | contribs) |
OgAussieLag (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Position | |||
|- | |||
| Ryan || Leader | |||
|- | |||
| Kyle || Grand Vizier | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Supreme Commander | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Lord General | |||
|- | |||
| Example || General | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Major | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Captain | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Lieutenant | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Sergeant | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Corporal | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Cadet | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:42, 16 July 2021
| Name | Position |
|---|---|
| Ryan | Leader |
| Kyle | Grand Vizier |
| Example | Supreme Commander |
| Example | Lord General |
| Example | General |
| Example | Major |
| Example | Captain |
| Example | Lieutenant |
| Example | Sergeant |
| Example | Corporal |
| Example | Cadet |