Difference between revisions of "FadeEmpire"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OgAussieLag (talk | contribs) |
OgAussieLag (talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Fade Empire | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Name !! Rank !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| Ryan || Leader || Leader of the Fade Empire. | |||
|- | |||
| Kyle || Grand Vizier || Reports directly to the Leader. | |||
|- | |||
| Leo || Supreme Commander || Reports directly to the Grand Vizier. | |||
|- | |||
| Chris || Lord General || Leader of a platoon; reports directly to the Supreme Commander. | |||
|- | |||
| Phozo || General || Leader of a squad inside of a platoon; reports directly to their Lord General. | |||
|- | |||
| Callum || Major || Reports directly to their General. | |||
|- | |||
| Ronan || Captain || Reports directly to their General. | |||
|- | |||
| Matty || Lieutenant || Reports directly to their General. | |||
|- | |||
| Joey || Sergeant || Reports directly to their General. | |||
|- | |||
| Ace || Corporal || Reports directly to their General. | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Cadet || A new recruit; reports directly to their General. | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:10, 16 July 2021
| Name | Rank | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Ryan | Leader | Leader of the Fade Empire. |
| Kyle | Grand Vizier | Reports directly to the Leader. |
| Leo | Supreme Commander | Reports directly to the Grand Vizier. |
| Chris | Lord General | Leader of a platoon; reports directly to the Supreme Commander. |
| Phozo | General | Leader of a squad inside of a platoon; reports directly to their Lord General. |
| Callum | Major | Reports directly to their General. |
| Ronan | Captain | Reports directly to their General. |
| Matty | Lieutenant | Reports directly to their General. |
| Joey | Sergeant | Reports directly to their General. |
| Ace | Corporal | Reports directly to their General. |
| Example | Cadet | A new recruit; reports directly to their General. |