Difference between revisions of "User:Friz"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Supreme Commander of the Azimuth Naval | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> Supreme Commander of the <br> Azimuth Naval Forces</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> Incumbent</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Assumed Office'''||May 16, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grand Commander'''||LewisTehMinerz | |||
|- | |||
|'''Deputy'''||Vacant | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #80150f; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #ffffff;"> Military Service </span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Allegiance'''||Azimuth | |||
|- | |||
|'''Branch / Service'''||Naval Forces | |||
|- | |||
|'''Years of Service'''||2020-present | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank'''||Supreme Commander | |||
|- | |||
|'''Commands'''||Supreme Commander of the<br>Azimuth Naval Forces <br> Chairman of the Supreme Council | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:37, 16 May 2020
| Supreme Commander of the Azimuth Naval Forces | |
|---|---|
| Incumbent | |
| Assumed Office | May 16, 2020 |
| Grand Commander | LewisTehMinerz |
| Deputy | Vacant |
| Military Service | |
| Allegiance | Azimuth |
| Branch / Service | Naval Forces |
| Years of Service | 2020-present |
| Rank | Supreme Commander |
| Commands | Supreme Commander of the Azimuth Naval Forces Chairman of the Supreme Council |
|}