Sb forum speech.png DiscordLink.png FacebookLink.png RedditLink.png SteamLink.png TwitterLink.png YoutubeLink.png

Difference between revisions of "User:Walord"

From Starbase wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;"
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;"
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[ File:D9x5pvx-61227db3-f4d5-4902-b525-8d5bc30c7923.png|200px]]
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[d9x5pvx-61227db3-f4d5-4902-b525-8d5bc30c7923.png|200px]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 12: Line 12:
|'''Active since:'''||Febuary 2020
|'''Active since:'''||Febuary 2020
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Friends:'''||[[User:MrExtinct]]
|'''Friends:'''||
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Friends:'''||[[Blue]]
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Interest:'''|| Playing the game
|'''Interest:'''|| Playing the game
Line 20: Line 18:
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> Statistics </span>
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> Statistics </span>
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Alignment:'''||Holy Chapiter
|'''Alignment:'''||Dragon Bank
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 30: Line 28:




THEY REMOVED MY FAVORITE IMAGE


VIVA LA REVOLUTION
== Chart and funies Gallery ==
[[File:Best image ever.jpeg]]

Revision as of 10:16, 27 February 2020

200px
Info
Role: None
Active since: Febuary 2020
Friends:
Interest: Playing the game
Statistics
Alignment: Dragon Bank

User page for You

About

I dont know either



Chart and funies Gallery

File:Best image ever.jpeg

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.