Difference between revisions of "Arbiters' Ambition"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(Created the floating side bar) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| style="background: none; width: 22em; margin: 0 auto;" | {| style="background: none; width: 22em; margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: # | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Leadership</span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|''' | |'''Archon'''||[[User:Croomar]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Administration'''|| [[User:Naugrim]] [[User:TacticalPenguin]] [[User:Woody115]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ideology'''|| Meritocratic Oligarchy | |'''Ideology'''|| Meritocratic Oligarchy | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Info</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Info</span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Official Colors:'''||''Grey (#555555), Orange (#cd7f32), | |'''Official Colors:'''||''Grey(#555555), Orange(#cd7f32), Black(#000000), Blue(#3280cd)'' | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|''' | |'''Date of founding:'''|| ''July 2019'' | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Main Interests'''|| Self sustainability | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Discord''' | |'''Discord Link''' | ||
|https://discord.gg/KhyTfVB | |https://discord.gg/KhyTfVB | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 9 February 2020
| Arbiters' Ambition | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||