Sb forum speech.png DiscordLink.png FacebookLink.png RedditLink.png SteamLink.png TwitterLink.png YoutubeLink.png

Difference between revisions of "Havok Combat Systems"

From Starbase wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 400px;"
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 400px;"
|-
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;">'''Havok Combat Systems'''</span>
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[Image:HCS V3.png|400px]]
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[Image:HCS V3.png|400px]]
Line 10: Line 8:
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> Leadership</span>
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> Leadership</span>
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|[[Image:HCS V3.png|24px]]'''CEO'''||Th3 (IGN: Three)
|'''CEO'''||Th3 (IGN: Three)
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|[[Image:HCS Manufacture Icon.png|24px]]'''Head of HCS Manufacture'''||N/A
|'''Head of HCS Manufacture'''||N/A
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|[[Image:HCS Research Icon.png|24px]]'''Head of HCS Research'''||N/A
|'''Head of HCS Research'''||N/A
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|[[Image:HCS Security Icon.png|24px]]'''Head of HCS Security'''||SparkT7 (IGN: Spark)
|'''Head of HCS Security'''||N/A
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|[[Image:HCS Trade Icon.png|24px]]'''Head of HCS Trade'''||N/A
|'''Head of HCS Trade'''||N/A
|}
|}
{| style="background: none; width: 400px; margin: 0 auto;"
{| style="background: none; width: 400px; margin: 0 auto;"
Line 24: Line 22:
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;" text-align="center">Info</span>
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;" text-align="center">Info</span>
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Company Focus'''||The production of combat ships and defence solutions.
|'''Company Focus'''||
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Discord'''||
|'''Discord'''||
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Motto'''||Strength through arms.
|'''Motto'''||
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Alliances'''||
|'''Alliances'''||

Revision as of 18:07, 7 August 2021

HCS V3.png
Leadership
CEO Th3 (IGN: Three)
Head of HCS Manufacture N/A
Head of HCS Research N/A
Head of HCS Security N/A
Head of HCS Trade N/A
Info
Company Focus
Discord
Motto
Alliances

Company Description


Havok Combat Systems is a company dedicated to the design and production of combat ships and defence solutions.
HCS also aims to offer utility ships to the civilian sector.

Company Divisions


Manufacture

HCS Manufacture adobespark.png

Handles the gathering of resources, gas refining, and the production of ships, modules, and weapons.

Research

HCS Research adobespark.png

Handles the design of ships and weapon modules.

Security

HCS Security adobespark.png

Handles the overall security and defence of company assets. Also serves as a private military. Has 2 subdivisions.

Trade

HCS Trade adobespark.png

Handles trade agreements and other diplomatic actions of the company.

Security Subdivisions


Internal Security

HCS Int Security adobespark.png

Handles the internal security of the company.

Naval Security

HCS Naval Security NOT BROKE.png

Handles the naval security of the company.

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.