Difference between revisions of "User:Kepler"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class = "infobox" style = "float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" |- | style = "выравнивание текста: центр; размер ш...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "infobox" style = "float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" | |||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px; | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style = "выравнивание текста: центр; размер шрифта: 90%;" | [[ДОБАВИТЬ ПУТЬ ЗДЕСЬ (Изображение: FileName.jpg)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | | ||
{| style = "width: 300px; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan = "2" style = "background-color: # 5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align = "center" | <span style = "color: #FFFFFF;"> НАЗВАНИЕ </span> | |||
| - style = "vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '' 'ТЕКСТ СЛЕВА' '' || ТЕКСТ СПРАВА | |||
|- | |||
| '' 'НОВАЯ СТРОКА ТЕКСТА' '' || ТЕКСТ СПРАВА | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan = "2" style = "background-color: # 000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align = "center" | <span style = "color: #FFFFFF;"> НОВОЕ НАЗВАНИЕ </span> | ||
| - style = "vertical-align: top;" | |||
| '' 'ТЕКСТ СЛЕВА' '' || ТЕКСТ СПРАВА | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' 'НОВАЯ СТРОКА ТЕКСТА' '' || ТЕКСТ СПРАВА | |||
|''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:04, 27 June 2021
| ДОБАВИТЬ ПУТЬ ЗДЕСЬ (Изображение: FileName.jpg) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||