Difference between revisions of "Hexiqon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[ADD THE IMAGE PATH HERE (Image:FileName.jpg)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | | ||
{| style="width: 300px; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: # | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> TITLE </span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|''' | |'''TEXT ON THE LEFT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | ||
|- | |||
|- | |'''NEW LINE OF TEXT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | ||
|''' | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> NEW TITLE </span> | |||
|- style=" | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|''' | |'''TEXT ON THE LEFT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NEW LINE OF TEXT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | |||
|''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Factions]] | [[Category:Factions]] | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 20 May 2021
| ADD THE IMAGE PATH HERE (Image:FileName.jpg) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||