Difference between revisions of "User:Anto"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File: | | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[:File:Anto_pp.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Soldier'''|| | |'''Soldier'''|| | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> xxx </span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''xxx'''||xxx | |||
|- | |||
|'''xxx'''||xxx | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 4 March 2021
| File:Anto_pp.jpg | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||