Difference between revisions of "User:An Imbecile"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
An Imbecile (talk | contribs) |
An Imbecile (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" |- | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" 200px |- | {| st...") |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 300px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:woops3.png| | | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" [[File:woops3.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="width: 300px; margin: 0 auto;" | {| style="width: 300px; margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #5794D5; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> TITLE </span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| | |'''TEXT ON THE LEFT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''NEW LINE OF TEXT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #000000; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #FFFFFF;"> NEW TITLE </span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''TEXT ON THE LEFT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | |||
|- | |||
|'''NEW LINE OF TEXT'''||TEXT ON THE RIGHT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||