Difference between revisions of "User:Duke Ironhelm/sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (things) |
m (stuff) |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
! Vokarium | ! Vokarium | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Material == | |||
To learn more about materials, consult these wiki pages: | |||
* [[Materials]] | |||
* [[Ores]] | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! '''Box Thruster Body''' | |||
! '''Box Thruster Combustion Chamber''' | |||
! '''Box Thruster Nozzle''' | |||
! '''Triangle Thruster Base''' | |||
! '''Triangle Thruster Combustion Chamber''' | |||
! '''Triangle Thruster Nozzle''' | |||
! '''Thruster Electricity Converter''' | |||
! '''Thruster Gas Converter''' | |||
! '''Maneuver Thruster''' | |||
|- | |||
! '''Total Volume (Kv)''' | |||
| 4393 | |||
| 3046 | |||
| 2146 | |||
| 2358 | |||
| 1639 | |||
| 647 | |||
| 95 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 241 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! '''Material Required (Kv)''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Aegisium | |||
| | |||
| 609 | |||
| 215 | |||
| | |||
| 328 | |||
| 65 | |||
| | |||
| 21 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
! Ajatite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
! Arkanium | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4.74 | |||
| 5.31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Bastium | |||
| 1977 | |||
| 609 | |||
| 322 | |||
| 1061 | |||
| 328 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
! Charodium | |||
| 1318 | |||
| 1218 | |||
| 1288 | |||
| 708 | |||
| 656 | |||
| 259 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
! Kutonium | |||
| | |||
| 609 | |||
| 322 | |||
| | |||
| 328 | |||
| 97 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Merkerium | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Tengium | |||
| 879 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 472 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 21 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
! Vokarium | |||
| 220 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 118 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:50, 22 September 2020
Material
To learn more about materials, consult these wiki pages:
| Total Volume (Kv) | 22 500 |
|---|---|
| Material Required (Kv) | |
| Aegisium | 500 |
| Ajatite | 500 |
| Arkanium | 500 |
| Ballistic Velidenum | 500 |
| Bastium | 500 |
| Bastonium | 500 |
| Charodium | 500 |
| Corazium | 500 |
| Exorium | 500 |
| Haderite | 500 |
| Ice | 500 |
| Ilmatrium | 500 |
| Karnite | 500 |
| Kutonium | 500 |
| Lukium | 500 |
| Merkerium | 500 |
| Nhurgite | 500 |
| Oninum | 500 |
| Surtrite | 500 |
| Tengium | 500 |
| Ukonium | 500 |
| Valkite | 500 |
| Velidenum | 500 |
| Vokarium | 500 |
| Xhalium | 500 |
Material
To learn more about materials, consult these wiki pages:
| thing1 | thing2 | |
|---|---|---|
| Total Volume (Kv) | 22 500 | |
| Material Required (Kv) | ||
| Aegisium | 500 | |
| Ajatite | 500 | |
| Arkanium | 500 | |
| Ballistic Velidenum | 500 | |
| Bastium | 500 | |
| Bastonium | 500 | |
| Charodium | 500 | |
| Corazium | 500 | |
| Exorium | 500 | |
| Haderite | 500 | |
| Ice | 500 | |
| Ilmatrium | 500 | |
| Karnite | 500 | |
| Kutonium | 500 | |
| Lukium | 500 | |
| Merkerium | 500 | |
| Nhurgite | 500 | |
| Oninum | 500 | |
| Surtrite | 500 | |
| Tengium | 500 | |
| Ukonium | 500 | |
| Valkite | 500 | |
| Velidenum | 500 | |
| Vokarium | 500 | |
| Xhalium | 500 |
Material
To learn more about materials, consult these wiki pages:
| Total Volume (Kv) | 57 |
|---|---|
| Material Required (Kv) | |
| Bastium | 23 |
| Ilmatrium | 11 |
| Tengium | 11 |
| Vokarium | 11 |
Material
To learn more about materials, consult these wiki pages:
| Box Thruster Body | Box Thruster Combustion Chamber | Box Thruster Nozzle | Triangle Thruster Base | Triangle Thruster Combustion Chamber | Triangle Thruster Nozzle | Thruster Electricity Converter | Thruster Gas Converter | Maneuver Thruster | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Volume (Kv) | 4393 | 3046 | 2146 | 2358 | 1639 | 647 | 95 | 106 | 241 |
| Material Required (Kv) | |||||||||
| Aegisium | 609 | 215 | 328 | 65 | 21 | 48 | |||
| Ajatite | 12 | ||||||||
| Arkanium | 4.74 | 5.31 | |||||||
| Bastium | 1977 | 609 | 322 | 1061 | 328 | 227 | 52 | 58 | 60 |
| Charodium | 1318 | 1218 | 1288 | 708 | 656 | 259 | 60 | ||
| Kutonium | 609 | 322 | 328 | 97 | |||||
| Merkerium | 19 | ||||||||
| Tengium | 879 | 472 | 21 | 48 | |||||
| Vokarium | 220 | 118 | 19 | 12 |