Difference between revisions of "RAMBO Alliance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Tag'''|| RAMBO | |'''Tag'''|| RAMBO | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Contact'''|| Huursa#7406, R1#0001 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
! colspan="1" |Alliance Leader | ! colspan="1" |Alliance Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Huursa | |Huursa, R1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 2 August 2020
RAMBO Alliance is a player alliance that its only goal is constant warfare and complete subjugation of anyone they deem fit.
Goals
Blow sh*t up
Leaders
| Alliance Leader |
|---|
| Huursa, R1 |
| Tribe Leaders |
|---|
| Ares
Homan Madness Zahar Hitenkiri Solomon |
| Diplomats |
|---|
| Marcus
Janusz |