Difference between revisions of "Alpha Legion Regime"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Government Type'''||Khanate | |'''Government Type'''||Khanate | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Official Colors:'''||Tan, black, orange | |'''Official Colors:'''||Tan, black, orange | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
Revision as of 06:37, 30 July 2020
| Alpha Legion Regime | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Khan (Founder) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Lords (High command)
| |||||||||||||||||||||
Beep boop
Something to see here