Difference between revisions of "User:Totoro/sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (template is go!) |
m (making a compact floated ore list) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | ||
{ | |- | ||
{ | | style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Aegisium | ||
{ | | rowspan="2" | [[File:aegisium.png|75px]] | ||
{ | |- | ||
{ | | style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 10 | ||
{ | |} | ||
{ | |||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Ajatite | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:ajatite.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| -- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Arkanium | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:arkanium.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 100 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Bastium | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:bastium.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 6 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Charodium | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:charodium.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 12 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Corazium | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:corazium.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 300 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Exorium | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:exorium.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 5 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Haderite | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:haderite.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| 30 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:190px; float:left; margin-left:20px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: bottom;" | Ice | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:ice.png|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| -- | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| Ilmatrium || 8.00 || [[File:ilmatrium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Karnite || 25.00 || [[File:karnite.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kutonium || 50.00 || [[File:kutonium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lukium || 15.00 || [[File:lukium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Merkerium || 12.00 || [[File:merkerium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nhurgite || 20.00 || [[File:nhurgite.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Oninum || 40.00 ||[[File:oninum.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Surtrite || 10.00 || [[File:surtrite.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tengium || 7.00 || [[File:tengium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ukonium || 5.00 || [[File:ukonium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Valkite || ??? || [[File:valkite.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Vokarium || 5.00 || [[File:vokarium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Xhalium || 500.00 || [[File:xhalium.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:08, 5 June 2020
| Aegisium | |
| 10 |
| Ajatite | |
| -- |
| Arkanium | |
| 100 |
| Bastium | |
| 6 |
| Charodium | |
| 12 |
| Corazium | |
| 300 |
| Exorium | |
| 5 |
| Haderite | |
| 30 |
| Ice | |
| -- |
|-
| Ilmatrium || 8.00 ||
|-
| Karnite || 25.00 ||
|-
| Kutonium || 50.00 ||
|-
| Lukium || 15.00 ||
|-
| Merkerium || 12.00 ||
|-
| Nhurgite || 20.00 ||
|-
| Oninum || 40.00 ||
|-
| Surtrite || 10.00 ||
|-
| Tengium || 7.00 ||
|-
| Ukonium || 5.00 ||
|-
| Valkite || ??? ||
|-
| Vokarium || 5.00 ||
|-
| Xhalium || 500.00 ||
|-
|}