Difference between revisions of "RAMBO Alliance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Tag'''|| RAMBO | |'''Tag'''|| RAMBO | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Contact'''|| Huursa#7406 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 23 May 2020
RAMBO Alliance is a player alliance that its only goal is constant warfare and complete subjugation of anyone they deem fit.
Goals
Blow sh*t up
Leaders
| Alliance Leader |
|---|
| Huursa |
| Tribe Leaders |
|---|
| Ares
Homan Madness Zahar Hitenkiri Solomon |
| Diplomats |
|---|
| Marcus
Janusz |