Difference between revisions of "Colony of Furries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 22em;" | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 22em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FF685D; font-size: 120% | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FF685D; font-size: 120%;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''Colony of Furries'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[Image:CoFLogo2020.png|200px]] | | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[Image:CoFLogo2020.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FF685D; font-size: 120%;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;"> Faction Information</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FF685D; font-size: 120%;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;"> Faction Information</span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Official Colors:'''||Peach and Gold | |'''Official Colors:'''||Peach and Light Yellow/Gold | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Official Slogan'''||Beastly Gamers | |'''Official Motto/Slogan'''||Beastly Gamers | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Date of founding:'''||14-05-20 | |'''Date of founding:'''||14-05-20 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|''' | |'''Membership strength'''||4 | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Primary Industry'''|| | |'''Primary Industry'''||Mining, Salvaging, Designing | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Secondary Industry'''||Exploration | |'''Secondary Industry'''||Exploration | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|''' | |'''Guilded Server'''||[https://www.guilded.gg/r/zzwlV9k3gR?i=841Ybgw4 CoF Guilded Server] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FAC185; font-size: 120%;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;"> Foreign Affairs</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FAC185; font-size: 120%;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;"> Foreign Affairs</span> | ||
| Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|'''Enemies'''||No officials | |'''Enemies'''||No officials | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 15 May 2020
| Colony of Furries | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Foreign Affairs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alliances | Still debating | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Enemies | No officials | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|}