Sb forum speech.png DiscordLink.png FacebookLink.png RedditLink.png SteamLink.png TwitterLink.png YoutubeLink.png

Difference between revisions of "Alpha Legion Regime"

From Starbase wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #d2b48c; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center">Leaders</span>
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #d2b48c; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center">Leaders</span>
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Khan''' (Founder)
|'''God-Emperor''' (Founder)
* [[User:Ostpol|Ostpol (ᠭᠡᠭᠢᠩ ᠫᠣᠷᠣᠯᠣᠨᠢᠭᠤᠰ)]]
* [[User:Ostpol|Ostpol]]
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Lords''' (High command)
|'''Lords''' (High command)
* Lunar (Diplomacy, RnD)
* Lunar (Diplomacy, RnD)
* Reaper (Military, RnD
* Reaper (Military, RnD)
* GelphetVeht (Meme division)
{| style="background: none; width: 24em; margin: 0 auto;"
{| style="background: none; width: 24em; margin: 0 auto;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #d2b48c; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;"> Faction Information</span>
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #d2b48c; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;"> Faction Information</span>
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Government Type'''||Khanate
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Official Colors:'''||Tan, black, orange
|'''Official Colors:'''||Tan, black, orange
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Motto/Slogan'''||''How do they call us? - They don’t call us, we come ourselves!''
|'''Motto/Slogan'''||''how do we call you? - you don’t call us, we come ourselves!''
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|'''Date of founding:'''|| 28th of March 2017
|'''Date of founding:'''|| 28th of March 2017
Line 45: Line 42:




== Objective ==
== Beep boop ==
Born to kill PVE-bobs
Something to see here




[[Category:Factions]]
[[Category:Factions]]

Revision as of 11:27, 29 April 2020

Alpha Legion Regime
ALR v2.png
Leaders
God-Emperor (Founder)
Lords (High command)
  • Lunar (Diplomacy, RnD)
  • Reaper (Military, RnD)
Faction Information
Official Colors: Tan, black, orange
Motto/Slogan how do we call you? - you don’t call us, we come ourselves!
Date of founding: 28th of March 2017
Member count 200+
Discord Link https://discord.gg/DRfQEff
Tags
  • [ALR]
Foreign Affairs
[ Alliances] Lodestar
Enemies None formally declared


Beep boop

Something to see here

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.