Difference between revisions of "User:Wolfdreicht"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wolfdreicht (talk | contribs) |
Wolfdreicht (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''Wolfdreicht'''</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''Wolfdreicht'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File:dragon logo | | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File:dragon logo purple 2.png|400px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="background: none; width: 22em; margin: 0 auto;" | {| style="background: none; width: 22em; margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center">'''Leadership'''</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''The Lord of Holy Fire'''||Wolfdreicht | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Chief of War'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Chief of Production'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Chief Engineer'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center">'''In Alliance With'''</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''---'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''----'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''---'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''----'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center">'''At War With'''</span> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''---'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''----'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''---'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''----'''||(open) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:08, 20 April 2020
Overview
Wolfdreicht is the residing Lord of the Holy Fire and as such is the leader of the Dragonian Lords.
Has a tendency to use more firepower than necessary, won't run from a fight and when the situation is desperate will just try to ram the nearest thing with his vessel.
...need more ideas
History
Founded The Dragonian Lords