Difference between revisions of "The Great Soory Space Festival"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 22em;" | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 22em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''The Great Soory | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''The Great Soory'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File: | | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File:Soorybase.png|frame|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Leadership</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Leadership</span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Founder:'''|| WhereThatWallAt - | |'''Founder:'''|| WhereThatWallAt - SJI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Backing Companies:''' | ||
|- | |||
|Company A | |||
|- | |||
|Company B | |||
|- | |||
|Company C | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||