Difference between revisions of "The Great Soory of 2020"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| (44 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
17th of April 2020 will forever be remembered as the Great Soory of 2020. | |||
17th of April 2020 will forever be remembered as the | |||
{| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 22em;" | {| class="infobox" style="float: right; clear: right; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; width: 22em;" | ||
| Line 14: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''The Great Soory'''</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;">'''The Great Soory'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File: | | style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%;" |[[File:Soorybase.png|frame|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 12: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Leadership</span> | ! colspan="2" style="background-color: #FFFFF; font-size: 120%; text-align: center;" align="center" | <span style="color: #000000;" text-align="center"> Leadership</span> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
|'''Imperator'''||[[User:Manduin|Manduin]] | |||
|''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Witnessing Parties== | ==Witnessing Parties== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 17 April 2020
17th of April 2020 will forever be remembered as the Great Soory of 2020.
| The Great Soory | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
Witnessing Parties
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |