Difference between revisions of "The Great Soory of 2020"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| (55 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
17th of April 2020 will forever be remembered as the Great Soory of 2020. | |||
==Witnessing Parties== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class=" | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 17 April 2020
17th of April 2020 will forever be remembered as the Great Soory of 2020.
Witnessing Parties
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |